Winners of the June 2012 Trade Finance Clinic

Here are the names of all 59 winners (in alphabetical order):

Natalia Afanasyeva, Bank Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Wael Ali Abdel Aziz, Commercial International Bank, Egypt
Innesa Amirbekyan, Converse Bank, Armenia
Anatolie Andronic, Eximbank, Moldova
Natalia Arion, Eximbank, Moldova
Ulan Asanakunov, Demir Kyrgyz International Bank, Kyrgyz Republic
Zhiger Atchabarov, Temirbank, Kazakhstan
Tsolmon B, Khan Bank, Mongolia
Lusine Balasanyan, Ameriabank, Armenia
Yaroslav Bodenchuk, Raiffeisen Bank Aval, Ukraine
Maja Burić, Societe Generale Banka Srbija, Serbia
Irina Chuvakhina, Priorbank, Belarus
Boris Ćorović, Societe Generale Banka Srbija, Serbia
Edita Deci, Banka per Biznes, Kosovo
Vadim Drozdovich, VTB Bank, Ukraine
Lika Dzneladze, VTB Bank, Georgia
Andrej Eftimov, NLB Tutunska Banka, FYR Macedonia
Yasser El-Sayed El-Metwally Aly, Commercial International Bank, Egypt
Mohamed Fekry, National Société Générale Bank, Egypt
Yuri Fomichev, Bank Vozrozhdenie, Russia
Arpi Gabrielyan, ACBA-Credit Agricole Bank, Armenia
Amr Karazoun, Cairo Amman Bank, Jordan
Alla Kharchenko, The State Export-Import Bank of Ukraine, Ukraine
Sergey Kostogryz, Raiffeisen Bank Aval, Ukraine
Alexander Kovtun, Bank Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Vitaliy Kyslenko, UkrSibbank, Ukraine
Irina Lepeshko, Alfa-Bank, Belarus
Alexandra Lodygina, NBD-Bank, Russia
Marjana Majhenič, Banca Intesa, Serbia
Vlora Makolli, Banka per Biznes, Kosovo
Yauheniya Matskevich, Belarusky Narodny Bank, Belarus
Olga Melnik, Metcombank, Russia
Mariia Minaeva, Locko-Bank, Russia
Essa Mohamed Essa, National Bank of Egypt, Egypt
Maria Muradyan, Inecobank, Armenia
Svetlana Nikonorova, Absolut Bank, Russia
Sergey Nizkov, Minsk Transit Bank, Belarus
Orazgeldi Odekow, Central Bank of Turkmenistan, Turkmenistan
Jelena Pepeljak, Banca Intesa, Serbia
Luiza Petrosyan, Armeconombank, Armenia
Svetlana Pyatak, Ukrsotsbank, Ukraine
Lilia Rusu, Mobiasbanca, Moldova
Haneen Saifi, Jordan Ahli Bank, Jordan
Mohamed Salah, National Bank of Egypt, Egypt
Ehab Siddik, Al Watany Bank of Egypt, Egypt
Elena Sidorova, Bank Center-Invest, Russia
Silvana Simic, NLB Tutunska Banka, FYR Macedonia
Irakli Shubitidze, TBC Bank, Georgia
Oksana Sobko, Demir Kyrgyz International Bank, Kyrgyz Republic
Kristina Soghomonyan, Araratbank, Armenia
Irina Solodkina, Sberbank of Russia, Ukraine
Mikhail Timofeev, Transcapitalbank, Russia
Valerija Torchinska, Citadele Bank, Latvia
Nino Tsintsadze, Basisbank, Georgia
Olga Ugolik, Belrosbank, Russia
Saida Uspanova, ATFBank, Kazakhstan
Alexander Zantovich, Belgazprombank, Belarus
Konstantin Zhabko, Belrosbank, Belarus